List of Elected office Bearer & Members Executive Committee of GCCI for the Year 2017-2018.

S/NO NAME OF REP/ COMPANY/FIRM        DESIGNATION CONTRACT NUMBER
01 Mr. Nasir Hussain Raki       PRESIDENT 03155598599
02 Mr. Rizwan Ali SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT  03555126330
03 Mr. Basharat Wali VICE PRESIDENT  03469547337
04 Mr. Johar Ali Raki Corporate  Member 0312-5273555
05 Mr. Imran Ali Corporate  Member 03129726605
06 Mr.Shakeel Ahmed  Khan Corporate  Member 03139988116
07 Mr. Manzoor Hussain Corporate  Member 03122788444
08 Mr. Tahir Mehmood Corporate  Member 03465251023
09 Mr. Zeeshan Ali Corporate  Member 03449838742
10 Mr. Sifat Shah Corporate Member 03156741448
11 Mr. Eng. Hussain Ali Corporate  Member 03129723177
12 Mr. Nadeem ullah Baig Corporate Member 03225019999
13 Haji Muhammad   Yousuf Corporate Member 03129966670
14 Mr. Basher Ahmed Khan Corporate Member 03449838993
15 Mr. Muhammad Ali Khan Corporate Member 03155045205
16 Mr. Habib Ur Rehman Corporate  Member 03465251005
17 Mr. Mohsin Raza Corporate  Member 03129938460
18 Mir Jalal Ud Din Corporate  Member  03125417195
19 Mr. M. Waris Corporate Member 03469211999
20 Mr. Azhar Akram Corporate  Member 03465110275
21 Mr. Sikandar Ali Corporate  Member 03555273111
22 Mr. Safadr Corporate Member 03129737814
23 Mr. Kashif Ali Corporate  Member 03449481355
24 Mr. Sajid Hussain Corporate  Member 03133355975
25 Mr. Riaz Ahmed Khan Corporate  Member 03555403167
26 Mr. Raza ullah Khan Associate  Member 03118966100
27 Mr.Jamal Ud din Associate Member 03469691781
28 Mr. Rehbar Ali Associate Member 03129562837
29 Mr. Sartaj Ali Associate  Member 03129707087
30 Mr. Mamtaz Ali Associate Member 03465455360

 

 

 

            Rashid Mehmood

            Secretary General

                    GBCCI