Executive Committee

# NAME  DESIGNATION CONTACT NUMBER
1 Mr. Johar Ali Raki President 0312-5273555
2 Mr. Atif Hussain  Senior Vice President 0312-9710007
3 Mr. Saqib Hassan  Vice President 012-9778255
4 Mr. Ashfaq Ahmed  Corporate Member 031298555520
5 Mr. Nadeem ullah Baig  Corporate Member 03225019999
6 Mr. Arman Shah  Corporate Member 03469543207
7 Syed Hassan Shah Corporate Member 03445418786
8 Mr. Nasir Hussain  Corporate Member 03155598599
9 M. Hussain Ali   Corporate Member 03129723177
10 Mr. Murtaza Ali  Corporate Member 03445404741
11 Mr. Tahir Mehmood  Corporate Member 03465251023
12 Mr. Hussain Ali   Corporate Member 03125455709
13 Mr. Muhammad Ameen Corporate Member 0355525577
14 Mr. Abbas Ali Khan. Corporate Member 03333441166
15 Mr. Rizwan Ali Corporate Member 03555-126330
16 Mr. Razzaq Hussain Corporate Member 03129733175
17 Mr. Sharafat Hussain Corporate Member 03125404295
18 Mr. Mansoor Ali Aamir Corporate Member 03139333319
19 Mr. Eiman Shah Corporate Member 03456333888
20 Mr. Shakeel Ahmed Khan Corporate Member 03139988116
21 Mr. Muhammad Ali  Corporate Member 03555550052
22 Mr. Faqir Shah  Corporate Member 03149525521
23 Mr. Mirza Hussain Corporate Member 03005361500
24 Mr. Zulfiqar Ali Murad Corporate Member 03455325212
25 Mr. Zafar Iqbal Corporate Member 03013001123
26 Mr. Manzoor Husssain Associate Member 03239905446
27 Mr. Mushrat Zafar  Associate Member 03153459991